Pedagogický sbor

Jméno
Třídnictví
Předměty
Bartošová Renáta, Ing.
TEC ZSV OBN CHE FYZ
Bečka Roman, Ing.
TEC KON ŘŠ
OV PRX
Beneš Lukáš, Ing.
IKT
Bitnarová Hana, Mgr.
AJ
Bobková Eva, Mgr.
VPR OBN DEU
Boček Dalibor, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 1.TSC
FYZ VYZ TEV TEC ZSV
OV PRX
Čapucha Luboš, Bc.
SPR
Čermáková Hana, Ing.
Třídnictví: Z3
CHE EKO ZBE ZBO
Červená Jana, Ing.
Třídnictví: Z2
AJ KAJ ZSV
OV
OV PRX
Fadrhoncová Irena, Mgr.
NJ OBN ZSV
Fibrichová Ludmila, Ing.
ROD MOD
Folprechtová Věra, Ing.
Třídnictví: 2.TSC, 3.TSC
MTR ODK
OV
VDM
Hadarič Ctibor, Mgr.
EKO PRV ZSV
Halama Jakub, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 1.AR
CJL TEV PKO
Havlíčková Stanislava
VDM
Havlík Jiří, Mgr.
RMV
Hoidekr Pavel, Ing.
Třídnictví: 2.TR, 3.TR
KON TEC VYZ
Horák Jiří, BcA.
ODK TEC VPR
Hornychová Markéta, DiS.
VVDM
Jakubec Petr, Mgr.
BEC KRI
Jakubička Tomáš, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 1.TR
ZBE TEV PCN IKT CNC VR
Januš Filip, Mgr.
GEO TEV
Jonášová Petra, Bc.
Třídnictví: MN3
SaM NAV DEU FKR
VYZ TEC
Klokočník Jaroslav, JUDr.
PRV
Kopejsková Marta, Mgr.
AJ
Krajčík Ladislav, Mgr.
PPS
Kraus Petr, akad. malíř
FKR PIS
OV PRX
Lexová Michala, MgA.
Třídnictví: MN4
FKR PGR SaM VPR
Machová Martina, MgA.
Třídnictví: MN2
DVK FKR ODK PIS PGR VPR
Mádlová Jitka, Ing. arch.
DNI
VDM
Matějková Jana, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 1.N
CJA LIV NJ SCL
Merklová Blanka, Ing. Bc.
EKO TEC TMT VMF ZAE
VDM
Mládek Petr, Bc.
SPR
ROD
Muchová Jitka, MgA.
FKR PGR DEO
Nitsche Jakub, MgA.
Třídnictví: 1.P
DEU DVK PIS
Nohýnková Dana, Bc.
Třídnictví: MN1
ROD KOD
PRX OV
Pejchalová Dana, Mgr.
NAV ROD VPR
Pikous Šimon, MgA.
FDE
KON ODK TEC
Pořízová Zuzana, Ing.
NAM STU TEC
Procházka Pavel, Ing.
Rajchertová Dagmar, Mgr.
NJ
OV PRX
VUOV
Ševčíková Lucie, Mgr.
AJ KAJ
Šilarová Veronika, Ing.
AJ TAD
Sojáková Barbora, Mgr.
Třídnictví: Z1A
ZPP APS
Stará Michaela, Mgr.
MUD
OV
DEN ODK
Stránská Romana, Mgr.
Třídnictví: Z1B, 3.P
CJA LIV CJL DEJ SCL
Šulc Roman, Mgr.
AJ KAJ
Svoboda Bedřich, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 4.P
MAT ZSV FYZ
VDM
Teuflová Martina, Mgr.
Třídnictví: 2.AR
AJ KAJ OBN
Trakal Josef, MgA.
DNI
Valentová Lýdia, Ing.
Váňa Ladislav, Mgr.
TEV
Víchová Karla, Ing.
Třídnictví: 2.P
ODK PGR TEK TNA
Viltová Petra, MgA.
AJ DIF PIS PGR PRX
Višnovská Barbora, Ing.
Třídnictví: 3.AR
PRO ARN
OV
Zelený Ivo, Mgr.
Třídnictví: Z4
MAT FYZ SEM